CREPES
Apple Fritter Crepe
Sold OutBiscoff Crepe
$17.00Biscoff spread, crushed biscoff cookies, strawberries & bananas; topped with white chocolate, biscoff spread & crushed biscoff cookies

Blueberry Cheesecake Crepe
$16.00Cream cheese frosting, blueberry jam & crushed graham crackers; topped with white chocolate sauce, crushed graham crackers, blueberry jam & vanilla ice cream
Dubai Chocolate Crepe
$17.00Pistachio katayfi & strawberries; topped with milk chocolate, pistachio sauce, toasted katayfi & crushed pistachios

French Toast Crepe
$16.00Mango Crepe
$16.00Nutella Crepe
$15.00Nutella, strawberries & bananas; topped with milk chocolate, strawberries & powdered sugar
Oreo Crepe
$16.00Strawberries & crushed oreos; topped with milk chocolate, white chocolate & crushed oreos
Peanut Butter Chocolate Delight
$15.00Strawberry Cheesecake Crepe
$16.00Cream cheese frosting, strawberries, crushed graham crackers; topped with white chocolate sauce, strawberries, graham crackers & strawberry ice cream
HOT FOODS
Beef Fatayer
$5.50A savory meat pie, filled with ground beef, onions and seasonings.
Cheese Fatayer
$5.50Chicken Musakhan Roll
$6.00Shredded chicken with light, tangy sumac seasonings wrapped in a flat bread.
Chicken Pot Pie
$5.50Honeycomb Bread
$7.00Potato Fatayer
$5.50Spinach Feta Fatayer
$5.50Za’atar Manakeesh
$5.50
FRUIT MOUSSE CAKES
DONUTS
LATTES
Arab Chocolate Mocha
$7.50Arab White Mocha
$8.00Banana Pudding Latte
$8.00Brown Sugar Shaken Espresso
$6.75Cafe Americano
$4.00Cappuccino
$5.00Caramel Macchiato
$6.50Chocolate Covered Strawberry Latte
$8.00Chocolate Mocha Latte
$6.50Cold Brew
Sold OutCáfe Latte
$5.50Double Espresso, choice of milk and syrup
Dubai Chocolate Latte
$8.00Espresso Shot
$2.50Honey Lavender Latte
$6.75Jerusalem Latte
$7.00Maple Brown Sugar Latte
$7.00Miel Latte
$6.50Pistachio Latte
$7.00Salted Brown Butter Toffee Latte
$7.50Salted Caramel Shaken Espresso
$7.00Snickerdoodle Latte
$7.00Spanish Latte
$7.00White Mocha Latte
$6.50
MATCHA
REFRESHERS
MILK CAKE
TRADITIONALS
STRAWBERRY CUPS
CHEESECAKES
MILKSHAKES
TEA
TRADITIONAL DESSERTS
ICE CREAM
Chocolate - Double Scoop
$5.00Chocolate - Single Scoop
$2.75Coffee - Double Scoop
$5.00Coffee - Single Scoop
$2.75Cookie Dough - Double Scoop
Sold OutCookie Dough - Single Scoop
$2.75Cookies & Creme - Double Scoop
$5.00Cookies & Creme - Single Scoop
$2.75Cotton Candy - Double Scoop
$5.00Cotton Candy - Single Scoop
$2.75Mango - Double Scoop
$5.00Mango - Single Scoop
Sold OutMint Chocolate Chip - Double Scoop
$5.00Mint Chocolate Chip - Single Scoop
$2.75Pistachio - Double Scoop
$5.00Pistachio - Single Scoop
$2.75Sherbet - Double Scoop
$5.00Sherbet - Single Scoop
$2.75Strawberry - Double Scoop
$5.00Strawberry - Single Scoop
$2.75Vanilla - Double Scoop
$5.00Vanilla - Single Scoop
$2.75







